top of page

ApollO Xcel Team

2024 MEETS

Rockstar

Rockstar Invitational

Bronze 

  • Tristen: 2nd Place Floor Exercise, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Brinley: 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Floor Exercise, 1st Place All-Around

  • Nailah: 1st Place Vault, 2nd Place Floor Exercise, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Lourdes: 3rd Place Vault, 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Balance Beam, 3rd Place Floor Exercise, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Pearl: 3rd Place Vault

  • Isabelle: 3rd Place Balance Beam, 3rd Place All-Around

  • Leena: 1st Place Floor Exercise

  • Peyton: 3rd Place Vault

  • Pharrah: 3rd Place Vault

 

Silver 

  • Arielle: 3rd Place Vault, 1st Place Floor Exercise, 1st Place All-Around

  • Hazel: 2nd Place Vault, 2nd Place Floor Exercise, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Kandis: 1st Place Vault, 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 3rd Place All-Around

  • Hailey Sophia: 2nd Place Floor Exercise

  • Blessing: 2nd Place Uneven Bars

  • Brianna: 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Balance Beam

  • Bella: 2nd Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Balance Beam

  • Savannah: 2nd Place Uneven Bars

  • Addy: 3rd Place Balance Beam

  • Naomie: 3rd Place Uneven Bars

  • Faiza: 2nd Place Balance Beam

Gold 

  • Salma: 1st Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Balance Beam, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Lauren: 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 3rd Place Balance Beam, 3rd Place All-Around

  • Angie: 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 1st Place Floor Exercise

  • Cara: 2nd Place Uneven Bars

  • Drew: 2nd Place Vault, 1st Place Uneven Bars, 3rd Place All-Around

  • Alicia: 1st Place Balance Beam

  • Ellen-Sophia: 3rd Place Balance Beam

  • Katie: 3rd Place Balance Beam

  • Olivia: 2nd Place Floor Exercise

 

Platinum 

  • Idaley: 1st Place Floor Exercise, 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 3rd Place Balance Beam, 1st Place Floor Exercise, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Hailey: 1st Place Vault, 2nd Place All-Around

  • Ayana: 1st Place Uneven Bars, 1st Place All-Around

  • Linden: 3rd Place Uneven Bars, 3rd Place All-Around

  • Aubree: 3rd Place Vault, 2nd Place Uneven Bars

  • Alexis: 3rd Place Uneven Bars

  • Talia: 2nd Place Balance Beam, 1st Place Floor Exercise

 

Diamond 

  • Rain: 2nd Place Vault, 2nd Place Balance Beam, 1st Place All-Around

  • Lindsey: 1st Place Uneven Bars

  • Gillian: 2nd Place Uneven Bars, 2nd Place Balance Beam

  • Ryan: 1st Place Floor Exercise

 

Sapphire

  • Erin: 1st Place Vault, 2nd Place Uneven Bars, 1st Place Floor Exercise, 1st Place All-Around

 

Excalibur

Excalibur Cup

Bronze 

Pearl: 4th VT, 3rd UB, 5th BB, 5th FX, 4th AA.
Leena: 5th VT, 9th UB, 4th BB, 7th FX, 5th AA.
Sofia: 7th VT, 2nd UB, 9th BB, 6th FX, 6th AA.
Brinley: 9th VT, 7th UB, 7th BB, 4th FX, 7th AA.
Lourdes: 6th VT, 10th UB, 11th BB, 4th FX, 8th AA.
Nailah: 8th VT, 9th UB, 10th BB, 10th FX, 8th AA.
Tristen: 11th VT, 7th UB, 10th BB, 10th FX, 11th AA.
Isabelle: 8th VT, 11th UB, 8th BB, 7th FX, 11th AA.
Pharrah: 6th VT, 10th UB, 11th BB, 11th FX, 9th AA.
Anaya: 9th VT, 11th UB, 7th BB, 9th FX, 10th AA.
Heidi: 11th VT, 8th UB, 8th BB, 8th FX, 11th AA.
Emilie: 8th VT, 12th UB, 10th BB, 11th FX, 11th AA.
Olivia: 11th VT, 11th UB, 12th BB, 10th FX, 12th AA.

Silver

Blessing: 5th VT, 2nd UB, 4th BB, 2nd FX, 3rd AA.
Hazel: 9th VT, 4th UB, 8th BB, 7th FX, 5th AA.
Addy: 7th VT, 8th UB, 7th BB, 4th FX, 6th AA.
Arielle: 3rd VT, DNF UB, 6th BB, 3rd FX, 4th AA.
Hailey: 12th VT, 10th UB, 7th BB, 4th FX, 7th AA.
Nadia: 10th VT, 7th UB, 6th BB, 9th FX, 7th AA.
Bela: 9th VT, 9th UB, 11th BB, 7th FX, 10th AA.
Carolina: 5th VT, 8th UB, 9th BB, 12th FX, 8th AA.
Natalie: 7th VT, 10th UB, 7th BB, 10th FX, 9th AA.
Savannah: 10th VT, 9th UB, 3rd BB, 8th FX, 6th AA.
Isabella: 10th VT, 6th UB, 9th BB, 11th FX, 9th AA.
Zoe: 11th VT, 13th UB, 9th BB, 8th FX, 12th AA.
Faiza: 8th VT, 10th UB, 4th BB, 7th FX, 7th AA.
Evelyn: 8th VT, 11th UB, 10th BB, 9th FX, 11th AA.
Brianna: 12th VT, 10th UB, 8th BB, 12th FX, 11th AA.
Kandis: 9th VT, 7th UB, 6th BB, 10th FX, 9th AA.
Gilli: 11th VT, 9th UB, 11th BB, 7th FX, 10th AA.
Naomie: 12th VT, 11th UB, 8th BB, 8th FX, 11th AA.
Rio: 11th VT, 11th UB, 11th BB, 12th FX, 11th AA.
Anna: 12th VT, 12th UB, 12th BB, 10th FX, 12th AA.

 

bottom of page